WILLIAMS Jean Parry
1918 - 2010
portrait of 2 dogs |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Jean Parry Williams, portrait of 2 dogs, charcoal and chalk on brown paper (...) |
WILLIAMS Jean Parry
1918 - 2010
Loo and Packet |
Technik | | Pastell, Farbige |
| | Jean Parry-Williams (1918-2010) Chalk and pastel Two Siamese cats, "Loo and (...) |
WILLIAMS Jean Parry
1918 - 2010
A study of a horse |
Technik | | Kreide |
| | Jean Parry-Williams (1918-2010), Chalk, pastels and pencils, A study of a (...) |
WILLIAMS Jean Parry
1918 - 2010
Lake scene with river |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Jean Parry Williams (1918-2010) Watercolour Lake scene with river, signed (...) |
WILLIAMS Jean Parry
1918 - 2010
Jeth |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Jean Parry Williams Pastel drawing "Jeth", a Labrador lying down, 29cm x (...) |