WILKINSON H R
continental buildings |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H R Wilkinson, Watercolour, continental buildings, signed, 10.5 x 15" (...) |
WILKINSON H R
view of Ullswater with two figures on the bank |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H R Wilkinson: watercolours, view of Ullswater with two figures on the bank, (...) |
WILKINSON H R
Highland landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H R Wilkinson watercolour, Highland landscape, signed, 11" x 15", (...) |
WILKINSON H R
Langdale Pikes From Blea Tarn |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H.R Wilkinson Langdale Pikes From Blea Tarn July 1956. Watercolour, signed. (...) |
WILKINSON H R
Technik | | Aquarell |