WILCOX James Ralph
1866 - 1915
Artist Studio on the Tomoka |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILCOX, James Ralph, (American/Canadian, 1866-1915): Artist Studio on the (...) |
WILCOX James Ralph
1866 - 1915
Florida Coastal Surf |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WILCOX, James Ralph, (American/Canadian, 1866-1915): Florida Coastal Surf, (...) |
WILCOX James Ralph
1866 - 1915
''Palms on the River' |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | WILCOX, James Ralph, (American/Canadian, 1866-1915): 'Palms on the River', (...) |
WILCOX James Ralph
1866 - 1915
Florida Marsh at Sunset |
| | WILCOX, J. Ralph, (American/Canadian, 1866-1915): Florida Marsh at Sunset, (...) |
WILCOX James Ralph
1866 - 1915
MISTY SWAMP/EVERGLADES WITH PALM AND SPANISH MOSS COVERED TREES LANDSCAPE |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ANTIQUE ORIGINAL JAMES RALPH WILCOX WATERCOLOR: 1886-1915. PAINTING OF TURN OF (...) |