Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Petr Wiesner (1951) Wafe and the paparazzi oil, canvas, 2010, 100 x 120 cm, (...) |
| | Petr Wiesner (1951) Half-nude oil, canvas, 1998, 50 x 40 cm, sign. aback LD (...) |
| | Petr Wiesner (1951) Taboo oil, canvas, 2006, 100 x 70 cm, sign. aback RD (...) |
| | Petr Wiesner (1951) Nude - Delight oil, canvas, 2006, 90 x 90 cm, sign. aback (...) |