WIESNER Adolf
1871 - 1942
Female Figure in the Living Room |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Adolf Weisner 1871 - 1942 Female Figure in the Living Room, Oil o canvas, (...) |
WIESNER Adolf
1871 - 1942
Woman in her Living Room |
| | Adolf Wiesner, 1871-1942 Woman in her Living Room, 1924 Oil on canvas (...) |
WIESNER Adolf
1871 - 1942
Still-life with pears |
| | Adolf Wiesner (1871-1942) Still-life with pears oil, canvas, 1934, 36 x 45 cm, (...) |
WIESNER Adolf
1871 - 1942
Woman in a lounger |
| | Adolf Wiesner (1871-1942) Woman in a lounger oil, canvas, 1912, 74 x 100 cm, (...) |
WIESNER Adolf
1871 - 1942
3/4-Portrait eines sitzenden Herren im schwarzen Anzug mit lila Samtbesatz |
| | Wiesner, Adolf, 1871 Prag - 1942 Terezin 2 Gemälde, Öl/Lwd, je 98 x 80 cm, " (...) |