Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Mary Whyte (American, B. 1953) Village Street Signed 'Mary White' bottom (...) |
| | Lot Details Lot 185 Mary Whyte American, b. 1953 Spring Wash, 2003 Signed Mary (...) |
| | Lot Details Lot 147 Mary Whyte American, b. 1953 Spring Wash, 2003 Signed Mary (...) |
| | 1477 Mary Whyte (South Carolina, born 1953) Untitled portrait, signed lower (...) |
| | MARY WHYTE (American, b. 1953) Oil on canvas; Untitled (girl pulling on leg (...) |