Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ARR Stephen Whittle (1953-2000) Waggon Track, sepia etching, no. 53/500, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Stephen Whittle (British, 20th century), 'Highland Glen' plus 'The Thatched (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Stephen Whittle, 'Spring Cottage', lithograph, signed, titled and numbered (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Stephen Whittle (British, b.1953). Four limited edition etchings in colour. (...) |
Cotswold Thatch, Secret Garden, The Horse Chestnut and The Village Post Office |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Four etchings by Stephen Whittle with embossed surrounds - Cotswold Thatch, (...) |