whitney kelley helen
1852 - 1910
Still Life with Fish Wrapped in Leeks |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Helen Whitney Kelley (American, 1852-1910), Still Life with Fish (...) |
whitney kelley helen
1852 - 1910
Thought to be Nuuanu, Oahu |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Helen Whitney Kelley (American, 1852-1910) Thought to be Nuuanu, Oahu signed (...) |
whitney kelley helen
1852 - 1910
Still life with poppies |
| | Helen Whitney Kelley (American, 1852-1910) Still life with poppies signed 'H. (...) |
whitney kelley helen
1852 - 1910
Hawaiian Landscape with House |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description Framed watercolor, Hawaiian Landscape with House, by Helen Whitney (...) |
whitney kelley helen
1852 - 1910
Lilacs |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | (n/a) Helen Whitney Kelley (American, 1852-1910) Lilacs, circa 1890 signed 'H. (...) |