Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robert Whitman, American (1935 - ) Title: City Street Year: 1972 Medium: (...) |
Untitled - The international avant garde 5 |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ROBERT WHITMAN (né en 1935) Untitled - The international avant garde 5, 1961. (...) |
Untitled (A Group of Five Double-Sided Prints) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Robert Whitman , (American, b. 1935) , 1973 screenprints , each signed, dated, (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | 105 Robert Whitman (American, b. 1935) Moon Suite Five screenprints in colors (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ROBERT WHITMAN (1935) Senza Titolo Acquaforte Lastra cm 10x15 Foglio cm 25x19 (...) |