Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Baje Whitethorne (Diné [Navajo], b. 1950) Untitled (Yei Dancers), 1980 ink, (...) |
Yei-Bi-Chei + Spirit Woman |
| | Baje Whitethorne (Diné [Navajo], b. 1950) Pair, 1986: Yei-Bi-Chei + Spirit (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Baje Whitethorne Sr. (Diné [Navajo], b. 1951) Black Bucket acrylic on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Baje Whitethorne (Diné [Navajo], 1950) Two Mitton, 2003 watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Untitled , Baje Whitethorne , (Dine, b. 1950) , 1993 , mixed media on paper , (...) |