WHITEHEAD Fred
Fishing boats, Hastings |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Fred Whitehead R.C.A. (1936-2021), Fishing boats, Hastings, two, oil on (...) |
WHITEHEAD Fred
Pastoral Scene with Canal Lock |
| | Lot details Frederick William Newton Whitehead (1853-1938) Pastoral Scene with (...) |
WHITEHEAD Fred
Poole Harbour |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fred Whitehead - "Poole Harbour", signed, inscribed verso, watercolour, 19 x (...) |
WHITEHEAD Fred
The Peeping Tom of Coventry |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FRED WHITEHEAD (c.19th/20th century) "The Peeping Tom of Coventry", signed and (...) |
WHITEHEAD Fred
Turners Puddle, Dorset |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Fred Whitehead (1853-1938), watercolour, Turners Puddle, Dorset, signed and (...) |