To Understand All is to Forgive All |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Wade White Connecticut, (1909 - 1995) To Understand All is to Forgive All, (...) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | 2 Wade White (American 1909-1995) The Windowsill, 1930s initialled (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot #: 151 Wade White (American, 1909-1995) "Red Smoke Stack" Watercolor on (...) |
| | Lot #: 150 Wade White (American, 1909-1995) "Wood, Coal, and Ice" Oil on (...) |
| | Lot 0015 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0015Wade White (...) |