WHITE Steven
Three country landscapes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Three country landscapes, to include a watercolor by Steven (...) |
WHITE Steven
Renaissance Dancer |
| | Stephen White (NC), Renaissance Dancer oil on board, appears unsigned, framed. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Stephen White (NC), Giraffe acrylic and gold leaf on board, signed and dated (...) |
WHITE Steven
Portrait of a Heron |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Stephen White (NC), Portrait of a Heron mixed media with gold leaf on paper, (...) |
WHITE Steven
BARVAS, ISLE OF LEWIS |
| | * STEVEN WHITE ON DRY LAND, BARVAS, ISLE OF LEWIS oil on canvas 40cm x 54cm (...) |