Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Peter White (British, born 1959) Head 9 signed 'PETER WHITE' (verso) oil, (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Acryl, Leinwald |
| | PETER WHITE (SCOTTISH 1959-) HEAD, 4 Signed, inscribed with title and dated (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Peter D White, British, mid-20th century- Lynette, 1962; lithograph printed in (...) |
wooden hut by a brick building with a leaf-less tree to the side |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Acrylic on board, framed. Featuring a wooden hut by a brick building with a (...) |