Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael B White, watercolour, landscape, Taupo New Zealand, signed and dated (...) |
| | Michael B White, oil on board, a drop in the ocean, 11" x 15", framed Good (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Michael B White, watercolour, Seychelles seashore, signed and dated 1985, 15" (...) |
Technik | | Einzeldruck |
| | Michael B White, monoprint, moon mountain, signed in pencil, 18" x 25", framed |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Michael B White, etching, La Giaconda, signed in pencil, artist's proof, plate (...) |