Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Geoffrey White, oil on canvas, Solent Haven, signed, 60cm x 100cm, framed Good (...) |
Technik | | Karton |
| | Geoffrey WHITE Major Carton préparé 35 x 49 cm Signée en bas à gauche et datée (...) |
| | Geoffrey WHITE (XXème) Portrait du cheval Major Huile sur carton toilé signée (...) |
| | Lot: 73 Geoffrey White Oil on board, "The boat yard," signed and dated '57, (...) |
| | Geoffrey White (British, c.1961) Low tide signed and dated 'White '61' (lower (...) |