WHITE Gabriel
1902 - 1988
Womam with turkey in Spanish landscape |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gabriel White (1902-1988) etching, Woman with turkey in Spanish landscape, (...) |
WHITE Gabriel
1902 - 1988
Spanish landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Gabriel White (1902-1988) charcoal on paper, Spanish landscape, signed, 49 x (...) |
WHITE Gabriel
1902 - 1988
A Garden at Lacour de Visa |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot details Gabriel White - "A Garden at Lacour de Visa", signed, inscribed (...) |
WHITE Gabriel
1902 - 1988
A Garden at Lacour de Visa |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gabriel White - "A Garden at Lacour de Visa", signed, inscribed with title and (...) |
WHITE Gabriel
1902 - 1988
landscape scene |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | GABRIEL WHITE (1902-1988): A framed and glazed charcoal study on paper, (...) |