WHITE Clarence Scott
1872 - 1965
The Freight Schooner |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Clarence Scott White (American, 1872-1965), "The Freight Schooner", watercolor (...) |
WHITE Clarence Scott
1872 - 1965
Dutch Harbor Scene |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: Clarence S. White (American 1872-1965)- Dutch Harbor Scene- (...) |
WHITE Clarence Scott
1872 - 1965
Venetian scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: CLARENCE SCOTT WHITE Massachusetts, 1872-1965 Venetian scene. (...) |
WHITE Clarence Scott
1872 - 1965
A cottage |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Description: CLARENCE SCOTT WHITE Massachusetts, 1872-1965 A cottage. Signed (...) |
WHITE Clarence Scott
1872 - 1965
Bar Harbor, ME |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Lot 37: CLARENCE SCOTT WHITE, Massachusetts, 1872-1965, "Bar Harbor, ME"., (...) |