WHEELER John Frederick
1875 - 1930
A shepherd with flock in a moorland landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FREDERICK HINES (1875-1928) - A shepherd with flock in a moorland landscape, (...) |
WHEELER John Frederick
1875 - 1930
Technik | | Aquarell |
WHEELER John Frederick
1875 - 1930
THE CHASE |
| | Description: JOHN FREDERICK WHEELER (BRITISH, 1875-1930) THE CHASE Oil on (...) |
WHEELER John Frederick
1875 - 1930
Huntsman and Hounds in a Wooded Landscape |
| | John Frederick Wheeler/Huntsman and Hounds in a Wooded Landscape/monogrammed (...) |
WHEELER John Frederick
1875 - 1930
Romney's House |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frederick Wheeler (British, 19thCentury) Romney's House, Hollybush (...) |