WHEELER Clifton A
1883 - 1953
Landscape with distant river |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CLIFTON A. WHEELER Indiana, 1883-1953 Landscape with distant river. Signed (...) |
WHEELER Clifton A
1883 - 1953
Autumn Hills |
| | Clifton Wheeler (IN, 1883-1953) 18×24 , O/C , Signed Lower Right , Autumn (...) |
WHEELER Clifton A
1883 - 1953
Ladies in Brown County |
| | Ladies in Brown County Clifton Wheeler (American, 1883-1953) oil on board (...) |
WHEELER Clifton A
1883 - 1953
Hills in Haze |
| | Clifton Wheeler (IN, 1883-1953) 18x24 , O/C , Signed lower right , "Hills in (...) |
WHEELER Clifton A
1883 - 1953
Autumn Stone Wall |
| | Clifton Wheeler (IN, 1883-1953) 16x20 , O/B , Signed lower right, 1945 , (...) |