WETMORE Gordon
1938 - 2011
Borris Stables, Ireland |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | GORDON WETMORE Tennessee, 1938-2011 "Borris Stables, Ireland". Signed lower (...) |
WETMORE Gordon
1938 - 2011
The Shoot |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Wetmore (1938-2011) The Shoot (1982) Signature: signed lower right and (...) |
WETMORE Gordon
1938 - 2011
The Shoot |
Technik | | Aquarell |
WETMORE Gordon
1938 - 2011
Garden View |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Gordon Wetmore (Tennessee, 1938-2011) Garden View, 1902, signed lower right (...) |
WETMORE Gordon
1938 - 2011
View from my Studio |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gordon Wetmore, American, 1938-2011, View from my Studio, Circa 1989, (...) |