The Day When I Had All the Answers |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | Olav Westphalen *, The Day When I Had All the Answers 2004, Tusche auf Papier, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Olav Westphalen - Librium signed and dated "Olav Westphalen 99" on the reverse (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | OLAV WESTPHALEN (1963) Senza Titolo, 2003 Tecnica mista su carta cm 113x77 (...) |
| | OLAV WESTPHALEN (1963) Senza Titolo, 2004 Tecnica mista su carta cm 76x57 (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Olav Westphalen Librium signed and dated "Olav Westphalen 99" on the (...) |