WESTON James Louis
1865-1922
Still life of hanging game |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JAMES LOUIS WESTON Massachusetts/England, 1865-1922 Still life of hanging (...) |
WESTON James Louis
1865-1922
James Weston |
| | UNFRAMED PAINTING: JAMES LOUIS WESTON (Massachusetts/England, 1865-1922). (...) |
WESTON James Louis
1865-1922
Landscape With Hunter |
| | James Louis Weston (Canadian, 1865-1922) Landscape With Hunter, in a canoe on (...) |
WESTON James Louis
1865-1922
Travelers Outside a Tavern |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Attributed to James L. Weston, Canadian, 19th-20th C., Travelers Outside a (...) |
WESTON James Louis
1865-1922
A tense moment |
Technik | | Aquarell, Erhöhtes Weiß |
| | James Louis Weston (British/American,1865-1922) A tense moment signed 'James (...) |