Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte |
| | Cecilia Westerberg , (b. 1967) Two compositions, 2004. Signed on the reverse. (...) |
A stream of ugly failures |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description “A stream of ugly failures”, 2006. Signed, titled and dated on the (...) |
A stream of ugly failures |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description Komposition. sign. på bagsiden Cecilia Westerberg 03. Olie på (...) |
| | Komposition. sign. på bagsiden Cecilia Westerberg 03. Olie på lærred. 70×60. (...) |