Westal Walter e
1919 - 2005
sea coast and bouys |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Walter E. Brightwell, Jr, Florida / Maine (1919-2005), Watercolor painting of (...) |
Westal Walter e
1919 - 2005
fishing shack |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Westal Walter e
1919 - 2005
Ogunquit Surf |
| | Walter Brightwell Am. 1919-2005 "Ogunquit Surf" 1983 Oil on canvas Signed and (...) |
Westal Walter e
1919 - 2005
Rough Waters |
| | Walter Brightwell (American, 1919-2005) Rough Waters Oil on canvas 16 x 20 (...) |
Westal Walter e
1919 - 2005
Looking Down 6th Avenue Toward the Jefferson Market Library Building |
| | Description: Walter Brightwell Am. 19191971 Looking Down 6th Avenue Toward (...) |