WESSELY Anton
1848 - 1908
Fête à Vienne |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 343-WESSELY (Ecole Autrichienne du début du XXème siècle), «Fête à Vienne » (...) |
WESSELY Anton
1848 - 1908
a parade in the inner courtyard of the Imperial Palace in Vienna |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Anton Wessely (Vienna 1848-1908) - a parade in the inner courtyard of the (...) |
WESSELY Anton
1848 - 1908
Siedler mit Pferden und Schweinen am Fluss |
| | Wessely, Anton (1848 Wien 1908) Siedler mit Pferden und Schweinen am Fluss. (...) |
WESSELY Anton
1848 - 1908
The horse racetrack |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Anton Wessely (Vienna 1848-1908) The horse racetrack (Trabrennbahn) in Baden (...) |
WESSELY Anton
1848 - 1908
Preparing to Ride |
| | Anton Wessely (Austrian, 1848-1908), "Preparing to Ride", watercolor on paper, (...) |