Secret, Head and shoulders of a figure holding a finger to his mouth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frans Wesselman (b1953), Secret, Head and shoulders of a figure holding a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Frans Wesselman (b.1953) - 'Studies of Cow's Heads', watercolour and pen on (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | A signed and numbered etching by Frans Wesselman (B.1953), Anson's Field along (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Frans Wesselman (Dutch/British 1975-): 'Tufted Ducks', coloured etching signed (...) |
Toucans - Cockerel and Nasturtiums - Study of Cockerel IV |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Frans Wesselman (Dutch 1953- )- 'Toucans'; 'Cockerel and Nasturtiums'; 'Study (...) |