WERNER Reinhold
1842 - 1922
Lady with umbrella at a front gate |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Reinhold Werner (1842-1922) , Watercolour, Lady with umbrella at a front gate, (...) |
WERNER Reinhold
1842 - 1922
Technik | | Aquarell |
WERNER Reinhold
1842 - 1922
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Reinhold Werner (1842-1922) German, Watercolour, Lady with umbrella at a front (...) |
WERNER Reinhold
1842 - 1922
Technik | | Aquarell |
WERNER Reinhold
1842 - 1922
Technik | | Aquarell |