WERNER PARSBERG A
1800 - 1900
Covoni |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Werner A. Parsberg (Secolo XIX - XX) "Covoni" olio su tela (cm 47x42) Firmato (...) |
WERNER PARSBERG A
1800 - 1900
spire topped building in a garden landscape |
| | A WERNER PARSBERG oil on canvas - spire topped building in a garden landscape, (...) |
WERNER PARSBERG A
1800 - 1900
THE CUCUMBER TREE |
| | Description: A. WERNER (american 20th century) "THE CUCUMBER TREE" Signed 'A. (...) |
WERNER PARSBERG A
1800 - 1900
An Italian landscape |
| | A. Werner Parsberg , Danish painter, 19th-20th century An Italian landscape. (...) |
WERNER PARSBERG A
1800 - 1900
Louis XVI interior with natural light from the windows |
| | A. Werner Parsberg: Louis XVI interior with natural light from the windows. (...) |