WENGHART rudolf
1887 - 1965
Portrait of an Indonesian boy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Rudolf Wenghart * (Vienna 1887-1965) Portrait of an Indonesian boy, signed, (...) |
WENGHART rudolf
1887 - 1965
Portrait of a girl |
Technik | | Holztafel |
| | Rudolf Wenghart (1887-1965) 'Portrait of a girl', signed and indistinctly (...) |
WENGHART rudolf
1887 - 1965
A dense palm grove |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | Rudolf Wenghart (1887-1965) A dense palm grove signed 'R Weghart' (lower (...) |
WENGHART rudolf
1887 - 1965
'Preanger meisje' / A girl from Preanger |
| | Rudolf Wenghart (1887-1965) 'Preanger meisje' / A girl from Preanger signed (...) |
WENGHART rudolf
1887 - 1965
Vue d'Indonésie |
| | Rudolf WENGHART (1887-1965) Vue d'Indonésie, 1923 Huile sur toile Signée en (...) |