Fly Fishing for Bone Fish, Florida Keys |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | July 16-17, 2011 Lot 0172 Millard Wells (Florida, late 20th/early 21st (...) |
Fly Fishing the Shallows for Bone Fish, Florida Keys |
| | July 16-17, 2011 Lot 0173 Millard Wells (Florida, late 20th/early 21st (...) |
| | July 16-17, 2011 Lot 0164 Millard Wells (Florida, late 20th/early 21st (...) |
White Heron in the Florida Keys |
| | July 16-17, 2011 Lot 0165 Millard Wells (Florida, late 20th/early 21st (...) |
Bone Fish with Small Crab |
| | July 16-17, 2011 Lot 0166 Millard Wells (Florida, late 20th/early 21st (...) |