WELLS Christine M
1800 - 1900
The Four Seasons |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Christine M Wells, ABWS (19th/20th century) "The Four Seasons" set of four (...) |
WELLS Christine M
1800 - 1900
autumnal woodland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CHRISTINE WELLS, watercolour, autumnal woodland, signed bottom left, (...) |
WELLS Christine M
1800 - 1900
autumnal woodland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
WELLS Christine M
1800 - 1900
autumnal woodland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
WELLS Christine M
1800 - 1900
Pescatori al largo |
| | C. Wells "Pescatori al largo" cm. 50x82 - olio su tela Firmato b. a s. |