WELDON Charles Dater
1855-1935
A parting glance |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CHARLES DATER WELDON (American, 1855-1935) A parting glance sgn. l.l. Weldon, (...) |
WELDON Charles Dater
1855-1935
Bedouin Man |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charles Dater Weldon (American, 1844-1935) Bedouin Man, 1921 oil on canvas (...) |
WELDON Charles Dater
1855-1935
Japanese Temple |
| | Charles Dater Weldon American, 1855-1935 Japanese Temple Oil on canvas 23 7/8 (...) |
WELDON Charles Dater
1855-1935
PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN BY CHARLES DATER WELDON (AMERICAN, (...) |
WELDON Charles Dater
1855-1935
Japanese Temple |