Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | JOSEPH WEISS (Israeli/Romanian 1916-2003) 'Twilight', signed, colour woodcut, (...) |
| | Joseph Weiss (1916-2003) - Fishboats Red, oil on canvas, inscribed verso, 60 x (...) |
| | Joseph (Yosef) Weiss (1916-2003) Israeli-Romanian, 'Morning Light', a late (...) |
Still life next to window |
| | Joseph Weiss 1916-2003 (Israeli) Still life next to window oil on canvas h:35 (...) |
| | Joseph Weiss 1916 - 2003 Composition, Oil on canvas, 100x90 cm, Signed. |