Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | *Hanna Weil (b. 1921) oil on board, Santa Guistina, Padua I, signed *Hanna (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Hanna Weil (b,1921) Hampton Court, original poster printed for LT by Curwen (...) |
Courtyard, rue Garrenciere, Paris |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Hanna Weil - 'Courtyard, rue Garrenciere, Paris', watercolour and ink, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Hanna Weil, Girl in a Hat, inscription verso, oil on canvas, 46cm x 36cm. |