WEIGEL Charles A
1883 - 1964
Bird Rocks |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Charles Alfred Weigel (1883-1964 Los Angeles, CA) Lot 2011 DetailsShipping & (...) |
WEIGEL Charles A
1883 - 1964
Landscape with cows |
| | Charles Weigel , oil on board, signed lower left, Landscape with cows, 21 x 25 (...) |
WEIGEL Charles A
1883 - 1964
The Upland Pasture |
| | Lot# 2179 Charles A. Weigel (1886 - 1964 Los Angeles, CA) 'The Upland Pasture' (...) |
WEIGEL Charles A
1883 - 1964
Jewels in Color: California Desert |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Lot# 2055 Charles Alfred Weigel (1883 - 1964 Los Angeles, CA) 'Jewels in (...) |
WEIGEL Charles A
1883 - 1964
Fluß fließt durch Wald mit Personenstaffage |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Eigel, W.: "Fluß fließt durch Wald mit Personenstaffage". Öl/Lwd.,signiert (...) |