WEIGAND GUSTAVE
1886 - 1973
LANDSCAPE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | WEIGAND LANDSCAPE Oil on board Lower left signed: Weigand , Dimensions , 6 x 8 (...) |
WEIGAND GUSTAVE
1886 - 1973
landscape with trees |
| | Item Details Description Gustave Weigand (1886 - 1973) landscape with trees, (...) |
WEIGAND GUSTAVE
1886 - 1973
Blumenstrauß in Vase |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Aquarell 'Blumenstrauß in Vase', signiert G. Weigand, mit Passepartout unter (...) |
WEIGAND GUSTAVE
1886 - 1973
LANDSCAPE |
| | Gustave Weigand (1886-1973) American LANDSCAPE, oil painting on board, signed (...) |
WEIGAND GUSTAVE
1886 - 1973
Springtime (New Hampshire) |
| | 122 Gustave Weigand Am. 1872-1957 Springtime (New Hampshire) Oil on canvas (...) |