Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | * BETH WEBSTER TRIANGLES oil on paper, titled verso mounted, framed and under (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | * BETH WEBSTER, TRIANGLES oil on paper, titled verso image size 45cm x 60cm, (...) |
WEBSTER BETH
Harbour Houses, Cellardyke |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell |
| | BETH WEBSTER Harbour Houses, Cellardyke, signed, watercolour and acrylic, 23 x (...) |
WEBSTER BETH
NEAR SHELL BAY |
| | * BETH WEBSTER, NEAR SHELL BAY oil on board, signed 20cm x 25cm Framed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Beth Webster, 'Sanctuary', watercolour and another (2). |