Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | R. Weber dated 1918, landscape, mixed techniques on paper, framed, 25 x 20 cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | R.WEBER (LATE 19TH CENTURY) - A cottage garden, oil on canvas, signed (...) |
| | R WEBER TENDING THE FIELDS Signed lower left Oil on board 11 x 30cm |
| | R. Weber Burgher interior, signed bottom right R. Weber, oil/canvas, 52.5 x 79 (...) |
Bildnis der Katharina Rill |
| | Datiert 1917 Bildnis der Katharina Rill in der Sonntagstracht von (...) |