Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WEBER, Michael, (American, b. 1941): 'The Front Porch', Watercolor, sight size (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 210 MICHAEL J. WEBER (American, b. 1941), "Old Stoneware", 1986, watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WEBER, Michael, (American, 1941): "Glass with Cherries", Watercolor, sight (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: MICHAEL J. WEBER (American, b. 1941). RUBY GLASS WITH LIMOGE and (...) |