Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | HENRICH WEBER (1892-?). Girl seated in a tree, signed lower left, oil on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 51: Lithograph “Lamplight”, A. P. Weber, early 20th Century Description: (...) |
| | H. Weber (American or German, 19th century) Meditation, seated woman holding a (...) |
Blumenmädchen an Magnolienstrauch. Links unten bez. H.Weber 79 München |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Blumenmädchen an Magnolienstrauch. Links unten bez. H.Weber (18)79 München. Öl (...) |
| | signed lower right: Wéber H. 860 |