WEBER CARL PHILIPP
1855 - 1925
The meadow, Montgomery, Pennsylvania |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Weiße Höhungen, Papier |
| | Carl Weber, American 1855-1935- The meadow, Montgomery, Pennsylvania; pencil (...) |
WEBER CARL PHILIPP
1855 - 1925
Boating on the Brandywine |
| | Carl Philipp Weber (American, 1850-1921) , Boating on the Brandywine Signed (...) |
WEBER CARL PHILIPP
1855 - 1925
FOREST LANDSCAPE |
| | CARL WEBER (1855 - 1935): FOREST LANDSCAPE 1902; oil on canvas; signed and (...) |
WEBER CARL PHILIPP
1855 - 1925
Landscape with Cows Watering and Town in Background |
| | Carl Philipp Weber (American, 1850-1921) Landscape with Cows Watering and Town (...) |
WEBER CARL PHILIPP
1855 - 1925
Farm Near Rockaway, Morris County, New Jersey |
| | Carl Philipp Weber (American, 1850-1921) Farm Near Rockaway, Morris County, (...) |