| | Scena familiare, olio su tela, primi '900, Shaley Anne Webb, cm.37x33 |
| | Shirley Ann Webb (20th century), Girl on a path, oil on board, 29cm x 39cm. |
'Flatholm from Penarth Pier' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | WATERCOLOUR: Shirley Anne Owen - entitled verso 'Flatholm from Penarth Pier' (...) |
View of a Frozen Dutch Canal |
| | Shirley Anne Webb - View of a Frozen Dutch Canal with Figures near a (...) |
Figures skating on a frozen lake
amongst a snowy winter landscape |
| | Shirley Anne Webb, late 20th century- Figures skating on a frozen lake amongst (...) |