Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Kreide schwartz, Papier |
| | Lot 85 ATTRIBUTED TO CLARY WEBB PEOPLES (1915-1991): BLACK BOY IN TURBAN Chalk (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Lot 114 CLARY WEBB PEOPLES: PANSY Mixed media on paper board, signed with (...) |
EVA SINGING LULLABY TO DOLL |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 115 CLARY WEBB PEOPLES: EVA SINGING LULLABY TO DOLL Watercolor, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 116 CLARY WEBB PEOPLES: AUNT ANNIE PURYEAR Watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
| | Lot 117 CLARY WEBB PEOPLES: UNCLE GEORGE GUDGER Watercolor on paper, signed (...) |