Webb J
Fensterbild mit Schreiber beim Anspitzen eines Federkiels |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Metall |
| | Genremaler des 19./20. Jh. Öl/Metall, 38 x 30 cm, " Fensterbild mit Schreiber (...) |
Webb J
Extensive landscape with peasants |
| | WEBB, J. 19/20 TH CT 18 x 38 cm Extensive landscape with peasants. Oil/panel, (...) |
Webb J
Fishing boat at a rocky coast |
| | WEBB, J. 19/20 TH CT 18 x 38 cm Fishing boat at a rocky coast. Oil/panel, (...) |
Webb J
A scholar at the window |
Technik | | Ol, Metall |
| | J. Webb (active in the 19th Century) A scholar at the window, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | J Webb (act.1990s) Bush Landscape Pastel on paper Signed lower right 52 x 74 (...) |