WEBB Alexander James
1813 - 1892
MALOP STREET, GEELONG AND THE PROVIDENT INSTITUTE, MELBOURNE |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO ALEXANDER WEBB (Scottish, 1813 - 1892) MALOP STREET, GEELONG AND (...) |
WEBB Alexander James
1813 - 1892
Autumn Glory |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Webb - Autumn Glory, watercolour, landscape h:13 w:20 in. |
WEBB Alexander James
1813 - 1892
California Landscape with Eucalyptus Trees |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | California Landscape James Webb Framed oil on canvas, California Landscape (...) |
WEBB Alexander James
1813 - 1892
Båtar i sjö. |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | 288. WEBB,JAMES, tillskr, akvarell, sign. Båtar i sjö. 11 x 23. |
WEBB Alexander James
1813 - 1892
untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | "ATTRIBUTED TO JAMES WEBB, On Wimbledon Common, signed, 10"" x 14 1/4"", framed" |