WAY Ronald
three female heads |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ronald Way, 20th century, group of signed oil on board portraits - three (...) |
WAY Ronald
Young Man Reading in Bed |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Ronald Way, five pencil portraits Ronald Way, five pencil portraits - Young (...) |
WAY Ronald
portrait of a gentleman |
| | Ronald Way, oil portrait of a gentleman, signed Ronald Way, oil portrait of a (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ronald Way, coastal watercolour and another landscape Ronald Way, coastal (...) |
| | Ronald Way (20th century) oil on canvas, portrait, signed and dated 1946, (...) |