WATTS Louisa Margaret
1880 - 1914
a garden gate |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louisa Margaret Watts (1880 - 1914), a garden gate, watercolour, signed, 26cm (...) |
WATTS Louisa Margaret
1880 - 1914
An Old Cottage on the Coast |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louisa Margaret Watts, nee Hughes (1857-1914) - An Old Cottage on the Coast, (...) |
WATTS Louisa Margaret
1880 - 1914
Children walking down a sandy path |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Louisa Mary Watts (XIX-XX), Charcoal and watercolour, Children walking down a (...) |
WATTS Louisa Margaret
1880 - 1914
Technik | | Aquarellù |
WATTS Louisa Margaret
1880 - 1914
Rothersthorpe Church |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | L M Watts (20th century), Rothersthorpe Church, watercolour, signed, dated (...) |