WATSON William R
1881 - 1968
UNTITLED (MISTY MORNING) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 145 WILLIAM RALPH WATSON (CANADIAN-AMERICAN, 1881-1968) UNTITLED (MISTY (...) |
WATSON William R
1881 - 1968
NEW ENGLAND FISHING VILLAGE |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | WILLIAM RALPH WATSON (AMERICAN 1881-1968), OIL ON MASONITE, NEW ENGLAND (...) |
WATSON William R
1881 - 1968
Morning on the cliffs of Cornwall |
| | William R.C. Watson (1866-1921) Morning on the cliffs of Cornwall signed and (...) |
WATSON William R
1881 - 1968
Highland Sheep |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | WILLIAM R.C. WATSON (British 1866-1921) Highland Sheep Watercolor and gouache (...) |
WATSON William R
1881 - 1968
Farm in Winter |
| | William Ralph Watson (Canadian/Connecticut, 1881-1968) Farm in Winter, signed (...) |