Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Watson?, pencil and crayon, a farming family, oak-framed, overall 66cm x 148cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ross Watson (20th/21st Century) Nostalgia (2016) Signature: signed, titled and (...) |
Girl in bath Photographie |
Technik | | Silberabzug |
| | Trevor WATSON (XXe siècle) Girl in bath Photographie Tirage argentique Signé (...) |
Monkey with Masks, New York |
Technik | | Pigmentdruck |
| | Description du lot 156 Albert WATSON Né en 1942 Monkey with Masks, New York - (...) |
Technik | | Platindruck |
| | Description du lot 166 Albert WATSON Né en 1942 The Spectator, Woodstock - (...) |